Cowok Ganteng

Artis Cowok Ganteng

Cowok Seksi Ganteng

Artis Cowok Seksi

Kamis, 18 Juni 2009

Artis Cowok Seksi Foto Vino Bastian Laki-laki ganteng

Artis Vino Bastian Cowok Telanjang

Biodata Vino G. Bastian

Full Name : Vino Giovanni Bastian
Nickname : Vino G Bastian, Vino Bastian
Place / Date of birth : Jakarta, 24 Maret 1982
Father's Name : Bastian Tito
Height : 179 cm
Weight : 65 kg
Occupation : Actor, drummer, model
Education : Institut Technology Industri Jakarta, majoring Chemical Engineering
Hobby : Watching movies, Listening music, Playing instruments, Eating

FAVORITE :
Color : Black and other dark colour
Actor : Al-Pacino

Hot Boys Photo

Vino Giovanni Bastian, better known as Vino G. Bastian or Vino Bastian was born in Jakarta, 24 Maret 1982. He's an Indonesian sexy actors and Indonesia cute male model , but not Asian male nude models. Vino Bastian is the youngest son Bastian Tito, fighting script-writer through the famous series Wiro Sableng which have famous weapon Kapak Maut Naga Geni 212 and a mad teacher Eyang Sinto Gendeng.

In the junior high school, Vino Bastian began playing music as a drummer. He then became a model and in 2004 as the actors with first debut through film 30 Day Search for Love. In the film director Upi Avianto landing, the Vino portray characters who dream school children formed a band group, but you can't find foto cowok telanjang Vino Bastian here. In the last film Radit dan Jani, Vino G. Bastian portray marijuana as a habitue, he had to do a survey of some old friends who use a lot of drug addict. Habitue role as a drug in the film Radit and Jani was not to make the main actors, Vino G Bastian, a fear of its image will be affected. For Vino, any role that he not be a problem play.

Foto, Fans Club, Wallpaper

In some photos circulating on the internet forum, the man who similar to Vino G Bastian appear that the smooch with a short blond woman. Both shirt and black lips they look cool intimate smooch, and I think that's very hot kissing altough they didn't do adegan photo pria bugil and gadis telanjang. At the forum is called Vino-a smooch with Upi Avianto, film director Reality Cinta Rock n Roll & Radit and Jani, who is the girlfriend alone. Both a relationship for two or three years ago. Is it right that Vino Bastian and Upi Avianto? Until now, they still have not provided further information with intimate sexy images of their face like this.

Vino G Bastian with Nicholas Saputra in the same category to nominated Best Actor on the Indonesian Film Festival 2008. Vino is nominated for his movie Radit and Jani which made him become the Most Favorite Actor in Indonesian Movie Awards 2008, beating Nicholas Saputra. I think, he's the most sexiest actors and the cutest male in Indonesian..
hot sexy male models, Vino Bastian pictures

Vino Bastian Movie Title (Filmography) :
* 30 Day Search for Love / 30 Hari Mencari Cinta (2004), play with Nirina Zubir, Dinna Olivia and Revaldo, Penis Panjang
* End Note School / Catatan Akhir Sekolah (2005), with Marcel Chandrawinata, Christian Sugiono, Joanna Alexandra, directed by Hanung Bramantyo
* Images and The Box / Foto Kotak dan Jendela(2006), play with Christian Sugiono, Noveleta Dinar.
* Reality, Love and Rock'n Roll / Realita, Cinta dan Rock'n Roll (2006), with Herjunot Ali, Nadine Chandrawinata, Sandy Harun, Penis Besar
* Message From Heaven / Pesan Dari Surga (2006), with Luna Maya, Rianti Cartwright, Catherine Wilson and Davina Veronica
* Badai Pasti Berlalu (2007), Raihaanun, Winky Wiryawan and Davina Veronica
* About Love / Tentang Cinta (2007), with Sheila Marcia, Fedi Nuril, Penis
* Radit and Jani / Radit dan Jani (2008), with Fahrani Empel, an Indonesian supermodel

Vino Bastian Telanjang, Cowok Telanjang, Cowok Bugil, Cowok Seksi, Cowok Keren, Foto Artis Vino Bastian. Artis Sinetron, Pria Tampan, Laki-laki Telanjang.

2 komentar:

  1. Pengajar VOKAL,Pelatih VOKAL,Privat Solo Paduan Suara VG,Penulis Partitur,Vocal Arranger

    SYALOM, Salam Hormat
    Saya Pengajar VOKAL Pelatih VOKAL: Privat Solo Perorangan & Paduan Suara Choir ~ Untuk SEMUA USIA.
    Saat ini saya mengajar di bbrp tempat Kursus, Gereja, PRIVAT ke rumah siswa serta di STUDIO yg saya ajak kerjasama.
    Juga melatih Choir di SEKOLAH & Perusahaan.
    Dapat memainkan Keyboard & Gitar dengan BAIK.
    Latar blakang saya: Bina Vokalia, Choir, Vocal Arranger, Penulis Partitur Lagu dlm Notasi NOT Angka, untuk PS/VG.
    serta JURI PERTANDINGAN (Singing Competition).
    Saya bersedia mengajar dimana saja asal masih terjangkau dlm kawasan kota Jakarta
    ============

    VOCAL ARRANGER & PENULIS PARTITUR NOT ANGKA
    Bagi anda yg ingin menuliskan lagu ciptaan anda ke dalam bentuk PARTITUR NOT ANGKA beserta akord/kunci instrumen.
    ============

    Menyediakan JASA KEYBOARD TUNGGAL utk acara2: ULTAH, WEDDING, REUNI, & Acara2 lainnya. LAGU2 POPULER BARAT & INDONESIA
    Hub:02191023213, 085211760377

    BalasHapus
  2. Hmm..pria2 simpatik yg menarik hati..Love u Vino

    BalasHapus